Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sophia Taylor Ali

Stats

Birth Name: Sophia Taylor Ramseyer Ali

Age: 25, born 7 November 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

324 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
5 votes
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
1994 (75 items)
list by Justyna
Published 6 years ago
1 votes
November โ™ฅ (54 items)
list by L90
Published 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Brown Eyes (1), Uncharted (1), Black Hair (1), Olive Skin (1), Chloe Frazer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2445 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1747 Watched
Rating:
3.7
151 Watched
Rating:
6.9
117 Watched
5. Faking It (2014)
Rating:
7
78 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
155 Watched
2. Truth or Dare (2018)
Rating:
4.1
102 Watched
Rating:
5.7
27 Watched
4. Missionary Man (2007)
Rating:
4.8
22 Watched
5. Uncharted (2022)
Rating:
9
22 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 14 hours, 23 minutes ago
November โ™ฅ (54 person items)
m3tarry posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Rylvan voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Rylvan voted for an image 3 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

BillyBuku voted for an image 1 year ago

Sarah! added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2622 beauty items)
djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (186 beauty items)
psow voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Alea posted 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

iknowthat posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
young actresses (1033 person items)

"1995 "


loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

m3tarry voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

m3tarry posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

m3tarry posted 25 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 person items)

" Dahlia QadriSurgical InternSeason 14 to (...)Alive "


bluemelody voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

bluemelody voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

bluemelody voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago