Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophia Anna Bush

Age: 39, born 8 July 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Grant Hughes


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
193 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 19 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
171 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 14 comments

Sophia Bush Videos

COVER GIRL: SOPHIA BUSH

363 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


eMission PSA: Sophia Bush

209 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

111 votes
69 votes
65 votes
55 votes
46 votes

Description: Sophia Bush [born: Sophia Anna Bush on July 8, 1982 in Pasadena, California] is an American actress, director, spokesperson, and activist. She starred in The WB/CW drama One Tree Hill, where she played Brooke Davis from 2003 to 2012. She is also known for her film roles in John Tucker Must Die (2006), The Hitcher (2007), and The Narrows (2008). In January 2014, she began starring as Det. Erin Lindsay in the NBC police procedural drama Chicago P.D. Bush is an only child. Her father, Charles William Bush, is a renowned advertising and celebrity photographer, and her mother, Maureen Bush, runs a photography studio. Young Bus ... (more)
Tags: Actress (19), American (16), Brunette (16), Female (15), Beautiful (14), Hot (12), Pretty (11), Born 1982 (11), Gorgeous (9), Cute (8), Breathtaking (6), Stunning (6), John Tucker Must Die (5), One Tree Hill (5), 1982 (4), Buddhist (4), Born In July (4), July 8 (4), Favorites (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1913 Watched
2. MythBusters (2003)
Rating:
7.4
1714 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1208 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1108 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1006 Watched
Rating:
5.8
692 Watched
3. Incredibles 2 (2018)
Rating:
6.2
488 Watched
4. The Hitcher (2007)
Rating:
5.7
454 Watched
5. Stay Alive (2006)
Rating:
5.3
380 Watched




TV directed by

1. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.8
925 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 21 hours, 21 minutes ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 day, 7 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 15 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (210 person items)

"1 image"


maleficent voted for 7 images [View All] 2 days, 6 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 3 days, 6 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week ago
My favourite women (106 beauty items)
Maudea96 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Maudea96 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

nand voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 1 month ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 1 month ago

Henry Krinkle posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 month ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 2 images 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1730 person items)
BrookeEvans posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

omukai voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
BrookeEvans posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 2 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 46 Next »