Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sonya Walger

Age: 49, born 6 June 1974

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Davey Holmes


Lists

202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 34 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
63 votes
Playin' the Acoustic Guitar (71 items)
list by Lara
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 32 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
51 votes
Variations on a Theme III - Guitar Hero (108 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Photos

13 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: She is fluent in Spanish and is good at conversational French. Father is from Argentina, South America. Studied English literature at Oxford University. She was born and raised in London, England. She spends her free time in London and Buenos Aires. She speaks perfect Spanish with Argentinian accent. Lives in the Hollywood Hills [2010]. In Flashforward, Sonya Walger worked with Jack Davenport. Jack was in the British version of the TV-series 'Coupling'. Sonya was in the American version of 'Coupling'. ... (more)
Tags: Lost (3), Actress (3), British (2), Female (2), Blonde (2), Languida (1), Mylf (1), Shapely Toned Long Legs (1), Holy Shit (1), 5'7" (1), NOT Italian (1), Born In 1974 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Tall (1), Face (1), Pretty (1), Cute (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4551 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1418 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
5. Flashforward (2009)
Rating:
6.8
543 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
169 Watched
2. The Gambler (2014)
Rating:
5.8
127 Watched
3. Anon (2018)
Rating:
5.6
82 Watched
Rating:
5.8
53 Watched
5. Caffeine (2007)
Rating:
5.7
44 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Sonya Walger6 June 1974Walger has 2 children:โ€ข Billie Rosie Holmes (2013);โ€ข Jake Holmes (2015);"


forcebleu45 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

dc1994 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

jettybro27 voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 5 years ago
5' 7 (137 person items)
fantazjusz voted for 8 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 8 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 years ago

franlob voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 years ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 years ago
Ummm,....OK,...Part II (100 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 7 years ago

Dragonslayer voted for 17 images [View All] 7 years ago

EatMorePez posted a image 7 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 7 years, 2 months ago
Zippyjet voted for an image 7 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 7 years, 6 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 8 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago
Zero11 voted for 5 images 8 years, 2 months ago