Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sonja Bennett

Age: 41, born 24 August 1980

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 7"

Partner: Stephen Lobo


Lists

49 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Who's the best Jessica Rabbit ? (67 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
4 votes
Canadienses (165 items)
list by Peco
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Sonja Bennett (born August 24, 1980) is a Canadian actress who portrayed Marcie Brasko in Battlestar Galactica.
Tags: Female (1), Cute (1), Canadian (1), Actress (1), 1980 (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2845 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1320 Watched
Rating:
7.1
672 Watched
4. Tru Calling (2003)
Rating:
6.7
500 Watched
5. Eureka (2006)
Rating:
7.2
490 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
1730 Watched
Rating:
7.3
366 Watched
3. The Fog (2005)
Rating:
4.4
471 Watched
4. Fido (2007)
Rating:
6.6
385 Watched
Rating:
5.7
350 Watched




Movies written by

1. Preggoland (2014)
Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.4
15 Watched
Rating:
5.3
11 Watched




Update feed

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Canadienses (165 person items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
compcua posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

compcua posted 26 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago