Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Vladimirovna Vassilieva

Age: 28, born 22 October 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

338 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
67 votes
They Grew Up (86 items)
list by Silvia
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
64 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies ♎ (201 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years ago 3 comments
47 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (59 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 8 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: She was a presenter of Family Feature Film on 19th Genesis Award 2005, which was broadcast on "Animal planet" on May 14 & 15, 2005. She was nominated for a Syfyportal Genre Award as best young actor/actress for her role in Medium, lost the award to Harry Potter's Daniel Radcliffe. Discovered at the IMTA in New York in 2000, where she won 7 awards including the title of Child Actress and first runner-up Child Model Of The Year. Is a vegetarian since 2004. When she was 3, she started speaking French and reading in Russian and English, being fluent in these three languages, she now enjoys studying Spanish ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Blonde (2), Russian (1), American (1), Medium (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1992 (1), 5' 5" (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1101 Watched
2. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
579 Watched
3. Lucifer (2016)
Rating:
7.2
254 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
5. Supergirl (2015)
Rating:
6.7
235 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
882 Watched
Rating:
5.6
54 Watched
Rating:
5.6
25 Watched
4. Hurt
Rating:
6
18 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


cactus voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

teetop voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

teetop voted for an image 4 months ago

Alea posted 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

Jack O posted 3 images 1 year ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Estadounidenses (614 beauty items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (231 person items)
Alea posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
compcua posted a image 3 years ago

MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Zero11 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

compcua added this to a list 4 years ago
Who's the best Rapunzel ? (98 person items)
compcua posted 2 images 4 years ago

Dynasti voted for an image 4 years ago

muratarman voted for 4 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Kitt voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 5 years ago

lechat voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago