Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Pernas

Age: 29, born 31 July 1989

Country of origin: Morocco

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
114 votes
Beauty you may never heard of (74 items)
list by Aziz
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
34 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Babes of NBC 2017-18 TV Season (98 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
10 votes
My Perfect Moroccan Beauties (8 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Brunette (1), Moroccan (1), Born 1989 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In July (1), July 31 (1), Olive Skin (1), Fes Morocco (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
206 Watched
Rating:
6.7
78 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
30 Watched
2. Indigenous (2014)
Rating:
4.2
7 Watched
3. Underground (2011)
Rating:
4.7
8 Watched
4. Operation Rogue (2014)
Rating:
3
2 Watched
5. The Green Ghost (2017)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

snake38 posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

snake38 posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

The Eggman voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

brtk427 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months ago

snake38 voted for an image 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years ago
EmmaBell posted 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

KingRichard voted for an image 2 years ago

snake38 posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago