Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๋ฐ•์†Œ๋‹ด / Park So dam

Age: 29, born 8 September 1991

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

9 votes
My Favorite Performances - 2019 (50 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 1 year ago 1 comment
4 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#57) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
W Magazine Best Performances (January 2020) (27 items)
list by r04n1ez
Published 6 months ago
1 votes
Favorite Asian Stars (17 items)
list by Lacey
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Korean (2), Asian (2), Short Hair (1), Born 1991 (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Parasite (2019)
Rating:
8.2
506 Watched
2. The Silenced (2015)
Rating:
6.1
30 Watched
3. Veteran (2015)
Rating:
6.5
19 Watched
4. One on One (2014)
Rating:
6
9 Watched
5. The Throne (2015)
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.3
19 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 4 months ago
oriolu voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
r04n1ez added this to a list 6 months ago
W Magazine Best Performances (January 2020) (27 person items)

" Starred in: Parasite (2019, dir: Bong Joon Ho)"


MUZE rated this 7/10 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 36 images [View All] 6 months ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted 20 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Exclusive rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Exclusive added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances - 2019 (50 person items)

" as Kim Ki-jung in Parasite"


Star Alchemist voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Alea rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Lacey added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Favorite Asian Stars (17 person items)
ORION rated this 5/10 3 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 4/10 3 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Monique382 rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago

sara posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

sara posted 18 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

servant voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

servant rated this 9/10 4 years, 4 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 22 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

samoden rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 4 years, 6 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 64 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago