Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Skip O'Brien

Stats

Birth Name: Bernard Francis O'Brien

Born: 20 August 1950 Died: 6 April 2011

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Susanne Bordeaux


Photos


Tags: Died 2011 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2141 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
6
1105 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
4010 Watched
2. Blow
Rating:
7.2
1986 Watched
Rating:
5.8
451 Watched
Rating:
5.8
302 Watched
5. Prizzi's Honor (1985)
Rating:
6.4
217 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen