Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Skandar Keynes

Stats

Birth Name: Alexander Amin Casper Keynes

Age: 30, born 5 September 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

166 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 36 comments
122 votes
Young Actors... (63 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 27 comments
113 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
75 votes
Casting Disney (39 items)
list by DreaVeronica
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
58 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Skandar Keynes is a British actor. He is best known for starring as Edmund Pevensie in the Chronicles of Narnia film series since 2005.
Tags: British (7), Child Actor (5), Born September (3), English (3), Born 1991 (3), Adorable (3), Male (3), Narnia (3), Amazing (2), I Would Do Him (2), Hot! (2), Edmund Pevensie (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Awesome (2), Hot (2), Cute (2), Good-looking (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV

Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Skandar KeynesEnglish Political Adviser & Former Actorโ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Welsh;โ€ข French Huguenot;โ€ข Lebanese;โ€ข Persian;โ€ข Turkish; "


Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
iknowthat posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

chloe51 posted 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago