Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Simon Le Bon

Stats

Birth Name: Simon John Charles Lebon

Age: 60, born 27 October 1958

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yasmin Le Bon


Lists

95 votes
Poor Celebrity Kids... (39 items)
list by Ranzkind
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 26 comments
6 votes
Celebrities with Stunning Daughters (46 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
BORN 50'S (114 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Photos


He is working on a new album with Duran Duran as their current one "Pop Trash" was not successful.
Tags: British (1), Singer (1), Duran Duran (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
789 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Celebrities with Stunning Daughters (46 person items)

" Amber Le Bon (Simon Le Bon and Yasmin Le Bon) "