Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Signe Eleonora Cecilia Larsson

Born: 15 August 1915 Died: 7 June 2002

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

8 votes
Vintage beautiful women (88 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year ago
5 votes
Outer Limits Ladies (60 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - H (134 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Signe Hasso was a Swedish actress, writer and composer.
Tags: Swedish (1), Died 2002 (1), Born 1910 (1), Died Aged 91 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
330 Watched
Rating:
6.7
182 Watched
Rating:
7.1
156 Watched
Rating:
6.5
171 Watched
Rating:
6.7
85 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
104 Watched
2. A Double Life (1947)
Rating:
6.4
23 Watched
Rating:
5.8
16 Watched
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gallenum posted 5 images [View All] 6 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Vintage beautiful women (88 person items)
coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Outer Limits Ladies (60 person items)