Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sierra Nicole McCormick

Age: 21, born 28 October 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

304 votes
young actresses (1027 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 9 comments
182 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1721 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
114 votes
The most beautiful Teens! (36 items)
list by AnnieLovato
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Sierra McCormick (born October 28, 1997) is an American actress, best known for her role as Olive Doyle on the Disney Channel series A.N.T. Farm and her participation on the game show Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?. McCormick was born in Asheville, North Carolina. She moved to Los Angeles, California at a young age. McCormick first took an interest in acting in 2006 when she joined The Corsa Agency in Los Angeles. Her first onscreen appearance was uncredited, in the television series 'Til Death at the age of nine. In 2007, she beat out thousands of other children to be cast in the second season of the game show Are You ... (more)
Tags: Born 1997 (4), Cute (3), Blonde (3), Actress (3), Female (2), Beautiful (2), Blue Eyes (2), American (2), Girl (1), Pretty (1), Natural (1), Born In 1997 (1), Selfie Queen (1), Long Hair (1), Coed (1), Stunning (1), Born 1996 (1), OMFG (1), Perfection (1), Short (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2794 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
7
1250 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1119 Watched
Rating:
7.4
536 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
488 Watched
Rating:
6.7
186 Watched
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
5.6
15 Watched
Rating:
4.8
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fel posted 2 images 5 days, 14 hours ago

fel posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

fel posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

fel posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

fel posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

fel posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

fel posted 2 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

fel posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

fel posted 2 images 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago

fel posted a image 1 month ago

fel posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

fel posted 2 images 1 month ago

fel posted 13 images [View All] 1 month ago

fel posted 4 images [View All] 1 month ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Actresses (364 person items)
django123 voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fel posted 17 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fel posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fel posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

fel posted 2 images 2 months ago

fel posted 2 images 2 months ago

donsean voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

wiccid voted for 3 images 3 months ago

fel posted a image 3 months ago

fel posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

fel posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

fel posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

fel posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

fel posted a image 4 months ago

fel posted a image 4 months ago

baseball9000 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »