Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sibel Kekilli

Age: 38, born 16 June 1980

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

101 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 49 comments
61 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
Game of Thrones Cast - Season 1 (87 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Actresses (76 items)
list by Miss Anonymous
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: The publicity of the Golden Bear award for her debut "Gegen die Wand" shed some light on her past, when the Yellow Press discovered that she had acted in several porn movies under the role name Dilara. In her acceptance speech at the 2004 Bambi Awards, she protested against the media coverage of her past as porn actress. She reproached the tabloids "Bild" and "Kölner Express" for "media rape". Was discovered by a casting agent for Head-On (2004) at a Cologne shopping mall. Resides in Hamburg, Germany. After graduation, she worked not only as an employee in the administration o ... (more)
Tags: Actress (5), Turkish (4), Game Of Thrones (3), German (2), Female (2), Brunette (2), 1980 (2), So Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Shae (1), Porn Star (1), Porn (1), Turkic Brown Girl (1), Turk (1), Raven Haired (1), Big Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.9
2830 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
273 Watched
2. Fay Grim (2006)
Rating:
5.5
41 Watched
3. Die Fremde (2010)
Rating:
7.5
29 Watched
Rating:
7.1
32 Watched
5. Playground (2009)
Rating:
4.1
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny added this to a list 1 week ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (577 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Game of Thrones (19 person items)
django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky posted 2 images 1 year ago

ginofavara voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
girls I love (Turkey) (8 person items)
Gollum posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

mugenkaminari voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

heli voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago