Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Shigeru Chiba

Stats

Birth Name: Maeda Masaharu

Age: 65, born 4 February 1954

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actor and voice actor. He has also worked as a sound effects director and music director. He is employed by the talent management firm 81 Produce.
Tags: One Piece (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
961 Watched
Rating:
7.4
999 Watched
Rating:
7.1
774 Watched
Rating:
7.4
680 Watched
Rating:
5.5
544 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
2240 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1297 Watched
Rating:
7.1
420 Watched
4. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.2
210 Watched
Rating:
5.4
181 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen