Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sheryl Ann Fenn

Age: 59, born 1 February 1965

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Partner: Dylan Stewart


Lists

288 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 40 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
177 votes
I'm Loving That Face of Yours (60 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
142 votes
Favorite Faces: Women (54 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 12 years ago 28 comments
119 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 49 comments

Photos

64 votes
36 votes
36 votes
23 votes
23 votes

Description: Sherilyn Fenn (Born: Sheryl Ann Fenn on February 1, 1965 in Detroit, Michigan) is an actress. She came to international attention for her performance as Audrey Horne on the 1990 cult TV series Twin Peaks. She is also known for her roles in Of Mice and Men, Ruby, Boxing Helena, Rude Awakening, and Two Moon Junction and for portraying actress Elizabeth Taylor in Liz: The Elizabeth Taylor Story. Fenn was born Sheryl Ann Fenn in Detroit, Michigan. She comes from a family of musicians: her mother is keyboard player Arlene Quatro, her aunt is singer Suzi Quatro, her grandfather Art Quatro was a jazz musician, and her father, Leo Fe ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), American (12), Brunette (10), Born 1965 (6), Female (5), Twin Peaks (5), Beautiful (5), Playboy (3), Beauty Spot (2), Curvy (2), Gorgeous (2), Eyebrows (2), Audrey Horne (2), Goddess (2), Aquarius (2), Cute (2), Lovely Eyes (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5378 Watched
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
4. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7.1
2034 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
906 Watched
Rating:
7.1
346 Watched
Rating:
8.2
422 Watched
Rating:
7.2
426 Watched
Rating:
4.8
141 Watched




Books

0 want this




Update feed

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 3 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

minervaa voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dustyfiles voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sbrooks voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

riggs voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

federicoval voted for an image 10 months ago

usr4626274 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 11 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

bfpierce voted for 2 images 1 year ago

bfpierce voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Anautix added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Beauties of the 90s (27 beauty items)

" Known e.g. for her role in the TV-Series Twin Peaks."


Anautix voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

cxcw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lena1972 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

topfe added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Classic Ladies (96 beauty items)
topfe voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Sheryl Ann Fenn1 February 1965Fenn has 2 children:• Myles Holliday (1993);• Christian Stewart (2007);"


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
topfe voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

topfe voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sbrooks voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »