Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sheridyn Fisher

Age: 36, born 6 June 1986

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
174 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
71 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part IV (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
On my bike (74 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
Kiss me... (26 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Sheridyn Fisher Videos



Photos

11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Sheridyn Fisher is an Australian International Swimsuit and Glamour Model. Born, bred and based on the Central Coast of Australia. Fisher created such a great name for herself, She has become one of Australia's most downloaded models on the internet. Fisher is the eldest sister two brother Nicholas and Kassidy who have all lived in the laid back coastal town where they all live. She is also the loving granddaughter of Stan and Helen Smith, who She loves more than anything and is most inspired by. Fisher's Australian heritage dates back through her mother's side of the family โ€“ her grandfathers brother was also Austral ... (more)
Tags: Australian (4), Blonde (4), Female (3), Model (3), Playmate (2), Blue Eyes (2), Nice (1), Seven Til Midnight (1), Birthdate? (1), Born In 1986 (1), Born 1986 (1), Platinum Blonde (1), Tall (1), Mitico (1), Plastic (1), Hot (1), Fake (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.6
44 Watched




Movies

1. Boar
Rating:
5.8
13 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month ago
Gav voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

bobbie357 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

gr3g0rym00dy 7 months, 2 weeks ago
fcccc 8 months, 1 week ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

sh56 10 months ago
joe322 10 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 11 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Savanna White 1 year, 1 month ago
mahisemo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
lord0j 1 year, 4 months ago
mahisemo voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

chats 1 year, 4 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 5 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

nitevision voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

steve1955 1 year, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 6 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas 1 year, 9 months ago
LRDVDR 1 year, 11 months ago
djjetz 2 years ago
djjetz added this to a list 2 years ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (255 beauty items)
zorro1025 2 years ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
lapinrose 2 years, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 1 month ago
swedart 2 years, 1 month ago
mike8153 2 years, 3 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 3 months ago
Daniel1980 2 years, 6 months ago
Scott Newman 2 years, 7 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua 2 years, 9 months ago
daeroncalanor 2 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »