Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ไฝ™ๆ–‡ๆจ‚

Age: 42, born 13 November 1981

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

6 votes
Scorpio (327 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (2), 2000s (1), Actor (1), 2010s (1), Scorpio (1), November 13 (1), Lead Actor (1), Born 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
657 Watched
Rating:
7.1
158 Watched
Rating:
6.7
121 Watched
4. Initial D (2005)
Rating:
5.6
86 Watched
Rating:
6.6
68 Watched




TV

0 want to see
2. Happy Camp (1997)
0 want to see




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Scorpio (327 person items)
sara posted 22 images [View All] 7 years, 8 months ago