Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shawn Nichols Weatherly

Age: 62, born 24 July 1959

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

9 votes
Estadounidenses (626 items)
list by Peco
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Shawn Weatherly Videos

Shawn Weatherly BAYWATCH BABE

268 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Shawn Nichols Weatherly (born July 24, 1959) is an American actress and beauty queen who won the titles of Miss USA and Miss Universe in 1980. She went on to star as Cadet Karen Adams in the film Police Academy 3: Back in Training (1986), and as Jill Riley in the first season of the TV series Baywatch (1989โ€“90). Early life The youngest of three children, Weatherly was born in San Antonio, Texas, to her mother Joanne, a former Christian Dior model; and her father, a member of the US Air Force stationed in San Antonio. When Weatherly was 9, her family moved to Sumter, South Carolina, where she spent the remainder of her chil ... (more)
Tags: United States (1), Baywatch (1), Born 1959 (1), Miss USA 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
819 Watched
2. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
749 Watched
3. Happy Days (1974)
Rating:
6.9
696 Watched
Rating:
6.4
343 Watched
Rating:
6.9
98 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
775 Watched
Rating:
5.4
142 Watched
Rating:
5.5
27 Watched
Rating:
5.4
12 Watched
5. Shadowzone (1990)
Rating:
6
9 Watched




Update feed

nedavidson voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Zippyjet posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 years ago

Jason Voorhees posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
Duckman posted 11 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago