Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sharna May Burgess

Age: 33, born 21 June 1985

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Paul Kirkland


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2438 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
30 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
25 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Babes of ABC 2017-18 TV Season (136 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
16 votes
Beauty Around The World: Australia (50 items)
list by Rah
Published 4 years ago 4 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Sharna Burgess is an Australian dancer and choreographer who is currently a professional partner on Dancing with the Stars.
Tags: Australian (1), Aussie (1), Redhead (1), Dancer (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
5.4
241 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
6
13 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 day, 15 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 days, 13 hours ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

lovedriver posted 4 images 1 month ago

ramoninho rated this 5/10 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

Sarah! added this to a list 3 months ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2438 person items)
Sarah! rated this 5/10 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

undue4 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 5 months ago

perod posted 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 17 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

djjetz added this to a list 12 months ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (118 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 4/10 12 months ago
lilski voted for 31 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lilski rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »