Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brian Austin Green

Stats

Birth Name: Brian Green

Age: 49, born 15 July 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Sharna Burgess


Lists

404 votes
The evolution of... (736 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
DC Universe Cast - Supervillains (157 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
31 votes
Smallville - Villains (19 items)
list by redrobin
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
Marvel & DC Superheroes/Villians of TV & Film (106 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: An American actor best known for his portrayal of David Silver on the television series, Beverly Hills, 90210. Green has also had series regular roles in Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles Freddie, Wedding Band, and Anger Management. In 2010, Green married actress Megan Fox, with whom he is raising two sons, one from a previous marriage and another with Megan. Trivia: Plays the piano, drums and guitar. Began his own music production company "Shen Productions". In charge of his own production company "Brian Austin Green Productions". Appeared in a commercial with fellow child actor Jason ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2520 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2354 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2278 Watched
Rating:
6
1914 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1755 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Domino (2005)
Rating:
5.9
919 Watched
Rating:
5.7
588 Watched
3. Stay Cool (2011)
Rating:
4.9
41 Watched
Rating:
4.3
48 Watched
Rating:
6.3
28 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.8
957 Watched




Update feed

jrf001 posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2268 person items)

"Brian Austin GreenAmerican Actor, Rapper & Producer• Italian;• English;• Scottish;• French;• Dutch; "


Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Cancer (146 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Milena voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

chloe51 posted a comment on this image 5 years, 2 months ago

"nice look!"


chloe51 voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

matt added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago