Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shannon Lucio

Age: 41, born 25 June 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

49 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
The Beauties of Once Upon a Time (43 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Top 300 Other Women (306 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Shannon Lucio Videos

Trishanne/Prison Break

409 Views

Added 10 years ago


Secretaria buenorra en prison break

200 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

9 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Shannon Lucio (born June 25, 1980) is an American actress who gained fame playing Lindsay Gardner on The O.C., a new girl in town who gained the romantic attention of Ryan Atwood. Lucio is a graduate of the University of Southern California (USC) and was cast in the lead female role of the CBS television drama Moonlight (2007), but was replaced by Sophia Myles in June 2007.[1] Shannon was also cast as Miriam Hultz/Trishanne in the series Prison Break.
Tags: Redhead (4), Actress (4), Beautiful Eyes (3), Hot (3), American (3), Beautiful (3), Born In 1980 (2), Blue Eyes (2), Gorgeous (2), Blonde (2), Model (2), Awesome (2), Born In June (1), June 25 (1), Once Upon A Time (1), 5' 6" (1), Curves (1), Strawberry Blonde (1), 5'6" (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2838 Watched
2. Prison Break (2005)
Rating:
7.4
2721 Watched
3. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2508 Watched
5. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1927 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Feast of Love (2007)
Rating:
6.6
179 Watched
Rating:
6.1
130 Watched
Rating:
6.8
24 want to see
Rating:
4.4
20 Watched
Rating:
5.3
9 want to see




Update feed

tijtij voted for 3 images 2 months ago

raymondleggs posted 85 images [View All] 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 7 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 2 years ago

mikypapa added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Peco added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Estadounidenses (625 beauty items)
psow voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Çağdaş Öztürk voted for an image 3 years ago

LorrieSalvatore voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

cekadidas voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago