Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Seychelle Suzanne Gabriel

Age: 31, born 25 March 1991

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
161 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years ago 8 comments
71 votes
Most beautiful women & girls * (UPDATE: 22.08) (64 items)
list by APOLLONIA
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 9 comments

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Gabriel was born in Burbank, California, and is of Mexican, Italian, and French ancestry. She graduated from Burbank High School.
Tags: Brunette (3), Beautiful (3), 1991 (2), Gorgeous (2), Handsome (2), Cute (2), Attractive (2), Lovely (2), Born 1991 (2), Charming (2), Pretty (2), Incredible (1), Successful (1), Grand (1), Magnificent (1), Intelligent (1), Excellent (1), Latina (1), YBA (1), Marvelous (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2450 Watched
2. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1209 Watched
Rating:
6.9
496 Watched
4. Revenge (2011)
Rating:
7.6
403 Watched
Rating:
7.3
260 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
1069 Watched
2. The Spirit (2008)
Rating:
4.7
704 Watched
Rating:
6
93 Watched
4. Honey 2 (2011)
Rating:
5.3
57 Watched
Rating:
5.8
26 Watched




Update feed

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 5 months ago

darakan voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

gj2014 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Edu added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
The most attractive actresses (1021 person items)
psow voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1880 person items)
G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 10 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted 8 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Seychelle Suzanne GabrielAmerican Actress• French;• Mexican;• Italian/Sicilian; "


SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

darakan voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

donpa voted for 4 images 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

bloodmoon voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1410 person items)
Bonecrusher voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Updated Disney Live Action Dream Cast (95 person items)

"As Jasmine from "Aladdin.""


MUZE voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
Peco added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Top (169 person items)
Felipe Unger added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Oh my (Actresses) (58 person items)
theblackstar added this to a list 4 years ago
150 Hottest Celebs (150 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 4 years ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Sexiest Heroes (116 person items)

"Asami Sato in "The Legend Of Korra.""


Bollyver voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

gomez68 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Disney live-action dream cast (131 person items)

"As Jasmine from Aladdin."


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »