Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seth Grahame-Smith

Stats

Birth Name: Seth Jared Greenberg

Age: 42, born 4 January 1976

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dark Shadows (2012)
Rating:
6.1
1586 Watched
Rating:
5.8
659 Watched
Rating:
6.8
330 Watched
Rating:
5.5
194 Watched
Rating:
5.5
12 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.8
659 Watched
Rating:
7.7
21 want to see




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

Rating:
6.7
60 Watched
2. The Oscars (2015)
Rating:
5.8
20 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.7
60 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen