Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sergio Ramos

Stats

Birth Name: Sergio Ramos Garcia

Age: 36, born 30 March 1986

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pilar Rubio


Lists

57 votes
☞ Footballers and Their Celebrity Look alikes ☜ (52 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 18 comments
46 votes
Footballers (24 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
38 votes
2014 FIFA World Cup (593 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
33 votes
To sum up this summer..2012 (22 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Real Madrid (33 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 10 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Sergio Ramos García (born 30 March 1986) is a Spanish professional footballer who plays for Real Madrid and the Spain national football team. He serves as captain for Real Madrid. A central defender, he can also play as a right back, a position he primarily fulfilled earlier in his career. After emerging through Sevilla's youth academy, Ramos went on to be a mainstay for Real Madrid. He won ten major honours for the latter, also being one of La Liga's top scorers from a defensive position. Internationally Ramos played with the Spanish national team in three World Cups and two European Championships, winning the former tou ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
160 Watched
2. Torrente 4 (2011)
Rating:
5.9
19 Watched
Rating:
7.5
10 Watched
4. Toni Kroos (2019)
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
53 Watched
Rating:
7.4
52 Watched
Rating:
7.8
31 Watched
Rating:
8
11 Watched
Rating:
8.2
9 Watched




Update feed

dianbahtiar 1 month ago
A.M.A posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

apo55a 1 year, 8 months ago
A.M.A posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

MUZE 2 years, 5 months ago
Yasmin Montana 2 years, 10 months ago
Iago Montana 2 years, 10 months ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Celebrities Weddings 2019 ♥ (129 person items)

"♥ Sergio Ramos & Pilar Rubio ♥ "


fenglinchuan 3 years, 3 months ago
vanderSaar voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Wetzneer added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
aref 5 years, 2 months ago
Arizona posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

Rick57 5 years, 4 months ago
legend13th 5 years, 5 months ago
The Canary voted for 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

Hssine 6 years, 2 months ago
Rhoda added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Football players (79 person items)