Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pilar Rubio Fernández

Age: 44, born 17 March 1978

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sergio Ramos Garcia


Lists

28 votes
Hottest Spanish TV Presenters (156 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2069 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
National Chicks Championship - Spain 1st Division (20 items)
list by rico650
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago 8 comments
11 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Southern Europe (113 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Pilar Rubio Fernández (Torrejón de Ardoz, Community of Madrid, Spain March 17, 1978) is a Spanish reporter and TV presenter. She became famous for covering events for the program Sé lo que hicisteis... for the television network La Sexta. She is also the girlfriend of the singer of the band Hamlet.
Tags: Hot (1), Spanish (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched
Rating:
5.6
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
5. Hormigueddon (2020)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
11 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
6.6
6 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

apo55a 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nand 4 months ago
nand voted for 5 images 4 months ago

oldman voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

gr3g0rym00dy 8 months, 1 week ago
rico650 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
124 10 months, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 13 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2069 person items)

"Pilar has 3 children:• Sergio Ramos Rubio• Marco Ramos Rubio• Alejandro Ramos Rubio"


DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Bartolome Miralles Crisostomo voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

escobon voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

fenglinchuan 3 years, 5 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Egb posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Egb posted 35 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

stark21 3 years, 10 months ago
radigast voted for an image 4 years ago

carnamau 4 years ago
parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

PulpRoman posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

PulpRoman voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »