Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sergio Corbucci

Born: 6 December 1927 Died: 1 December 1990

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

74 votes
A Movie for every Director (Part 1) (100 items)
list by xolmis
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
14 votes
We use fake names (14 items)
list by Tumppi
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
Favorite directors (61 items)
list by Tumppi
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Director (5), Italian (1), Male (1), Deceased (1), Died In 1990 (1), Born In 1927 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Django (1966)
Rating:
7.2
289 Watched
Rating:
8.1
180 Watched
Rating:
6.2
115 Watched
Rating:
6.2
87 Watched
Rating:
7.5
58 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Django (1966)
Rating:
7.2
289 Watched
Rating:
8.1
180 Watched
Rating:
6.2
115 Watched
Rating:
6.2
87 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
29 Watched
Rating:
6.4
17 Watched
Rating:
6.3
15 Watched
4. Django & Django (2021)
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




TV

2. Beat-Club (1965)
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

diabolical dr voodoo posted a image 4 months ago