Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Serenay Sarıkaya

Age: 27, born 1 July 1991

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kerem Bursin


Lists

124 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
63 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Serenay Sarikaya Videos

Miss Turkey 2010 Crowning

156 Views

Added 6 years ago


Serenay Sar?kaya Yanar?m (Beyaz Show)

126 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Serenay Sarikaya was born 1 July 1991 in Ankara,Turkey.She is a Turkish actress and model. At the age 15, she participated in a beauty competition and received a special award from the jury.She later rose to prominence by acting in the cinema movie Plajda (2008). Serenay made her acting debut with a minor part in the movie Saskin (2006) and later starred in the film Plajda (2008). At the same year she appeared in the television series Peri Masali (2008) directed by Sinan Cetin and was later prepared by him for her first leading role in Limon Agaci (2008). She later appeared at the final episodes of Adanali (2008-2010). Serenay b ... (more)
Tags: Turkish (2), Female (1), 1991 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1991 (1), Great Body (1), Türkçe (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
2. Ikimizin Yerine (2016)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Pawn rated this 7/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Bonecrusher voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 6 months ago

parryj posted 4 images 6 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Elmiraj rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Serenay Sarıkaya is a Turkish actress and model. "


Dark Matter rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
maryfrobs rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

madmax51 voted for 19 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
logymw rated this 9/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for 5 images 11 months ago

legna rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Turquoise posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

canelka rated this 2/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Turquoise posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Turquoise voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Turquoise posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

redraider voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

virtualspring voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »