Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kerem Bürsin

Age: 35, born 4 June 1987

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Hande Erçel


Lists

17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
Hot Men around the World (168 items)
list by meteor
Published 8 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Handsome Turkish Men... (29 items)
list by PinupQueen'
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Kerem Bürsin is a Turkish actor known for his roles in TV series 'Love Is In The Air' 'Waiting for The Sun' and many others.
Tags: Turkish (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Handsome (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In 1987 (1), Turkish Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
Rating:
9.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
2
13 want to see
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
3. Thursday (2006)
0 want to see




Update feed

Turquoise posted 18 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

virtualspring 5 years, 2 months ago
giannakos246 5 years, 4 months ago
Turquoise posted a image 5 years, 6 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

Turquoise posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

Turquoise posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

Turquoise posted 3 images 5 years, 11 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 6 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 3 images 6 years, 2 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov 6 years, 2 months ago
Turquoise posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 6 years, 5 months ago