Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seong-guk Choi

Stats

Birth Name: ์ตœ์„ฑ๊ตญ / Choi Sung Gook

Age: 51, born 2 December 1970

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1970 (1), Sagittarius (1), Type O (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sex Is Zero (2002)
Rating:
6.7
82 Watched
2. Sex Is Zero 2 (2007)
Rating:
6.8
32 Watched
3. Yeonae-sulsa (2005)
Rating:
6.3
15 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
5. Now and Forever (2006)
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




TV

1. Playful Kiss (2010)
Rating:
7.2
75 Watched