Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seika Furuhata

Stats

Birth Name: 古畑星夏

Age: 22, born 8 July 1996

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Asia (1), Saki (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
16 Watched
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched
3. Gintama (2017)
Rating:
5.2
11 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
12 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

parryj posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

tmanw13 rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sara posted 10 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sara rated this 7/10 1 year ago
sara posted 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

C.K rated this 10/10 2 years ago