Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sean William Scott

Age: 46, born 3 October 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

399 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
73 votes
haunted by a character (31 items)
list by alxecin
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
50 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (339 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
42 votes
who's the funniest of them all... (128 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
Glorious men (51 items)
list by Juliette
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 9 comments

Seann William Scott Videos



Photos

10 votes
8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Seann William Scott is an American actor and comedian. He is best known for playing the role of Steve Stifler in the American Pie series.
Tags: Annoying (4), American Pie (4), Born 1976 (4), Actor (3), American (2), Male (2), Ugly (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Hot (1), Stifler (1), Played Lgbt (1), Played Gay (1), Born October 3 (1), October 3 (1), Born In October (1), Born In 1976 (1), Jaw (1), Tall (1), Beard (1), Gregg Clark (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie (1999)
Rating:
6.1
4845 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3419 Watched
3. American Pie 2 (2001)
Rating:
5.6
3154 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2889 Watched
Rating:
5.2
2109 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
7.9
683 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
Rating:
7.3
624 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- American Pie (1999)2- Ice Age: The Meltdown (2006)3- American Pie 2 (2001)4- Final Destination (2000)5- Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs (2009)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Seann William ScottAmerican Actor, Comedian & Producerโ€ข Scottish;โ€ข English;โ€ข German;โ€ข Irish; "


motorolacelebs posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Grand Theft Auto V Dream Cast (22 movies items)

"Wade Hebert!"


Stehako added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Monstermaster added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
DA-Verse Face-Claims. (42 person items)
cyrax36 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Exclusive posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Leo added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 person items)

"Final Destination Dude, Where's My Car?"


Eli Graminova posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

nikkifoxrobot added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Sexiest Men of All Time (96 person items)
Arijan Brecelj voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

Laurence3 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Mad Max: Fury Road (2005) (13 movies items)

"Slit!"


Leo added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
matt added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
jrf001 posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 5 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)