Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Scout Taylor-Compton

Stats

Birth Name: Desariee Starr Compton

Age: 35, born 21 February 1989

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Samuel Larsen


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
76 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
75 votes
Sparkles (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (106 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

17 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Desariee Starr Compton (going by her stage name: Scout Taylor-Compton) is an American actress with Mexican descent best known for her roles in the horror genre. Her father is of English and Irish ancestry and her mother is of Mexican descent. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (8), American (7), Brunette (4), Female (3), Born In 1989 (2), Pisces (1), 1 **** (1), Insta (1), Holy Shit (1), February (1), Pretty Face (1), Nice Eyes (1), Petite (1), Born 1989 (1), Scream Queen (1), Hot (1), Rc (1), Bitch (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2032 Watched
5. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1697 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 13 Going on 30 (2004)
Rating:
5.8
2389 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1075 Watched
3. The Runaways (2010)
Rating:
6.6
725 Watched
Rating:
7
393 Watched
5. Halloween II (2009)
Rating:
5
456 Watched




Update feed

rico650 voted for an image 1 month ago

hwood posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"Love the view"


Person 101505 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
Zippyjet voted for 47 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

nand voted for 5 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 10 months ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
rico650 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Venticello voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 12 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

henni voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
lovedriver posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
rico650 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Venticello voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
rico650 posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

hwood voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »