Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Scott Gordon-Patterson

Stats

Birth Name: Scott Patterson

Age: 64, born 11 September 1958

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

38 votes
Wanna be my part-time-lover-and-full-time-friend? (10 items)
list by Suzana
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
14 votes
500 Actors / Actresses - (Defunct) (439 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Os 100 + Charmosos (100 items)
list by B374
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Gilmore Girls - "Where you Lead..." (16 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Gilmore Girls (2), American (1), Saw (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Beard (1), DILF (1), 6' 0" (1), Born 1958 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2358 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2024 Watched
3. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1784 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1755 Watched
5. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
518 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Saw IV (2007)
Rating:
5.6
1372 Watched
2. Saw V (2008)
Rating:
5.5
1122 Watched
3. Saw VI (2009)
Rating:
5.8
887 Watched
Rating:
6
59 Watched
Rating:
5.5
44 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Saw IV (2007)2- Saw V (2008)3- Saw VI (2009)4- Batman: Gotham by Gaslight (2018)5- Little Big League (1994)"


Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Virgo (238 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Emmabell posted 3 images 6 years, 1 month ago