Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Scott Clinton Reeves

Age: 38, born 21 March 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
79 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Listal's Least Desirable (Poll) (36 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 55 comments
46 votes
Most Beautiful Men (23 items)
list by Sษฆฮฑล
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Scott Eastwood (born Scott Clinton Reeves; March 21, 1986) is an American actor and model. He has appeared in the films Flags of Our Fathers (2006), Gran Torino (2008), Invictus (2009), The Forger (2012), Trouble with the Curve (2012), and Fury (2014). He co-starred in the 2013 horror film Texas Chainsaw 3D, with Alexandra Daddario, and starred in the romantic film The Longest Ride (2015), with Britt Robertson. He is the youngest son of award winning actor-director Clint Eastwood. Eastwood began his career by using his mother's last name to avoid nepotism, but later recognized the Eastwood name's power. "I've auditioned ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gran Torino (2008)
Rating:
8
2755 Watched
2. Invictus (2009)
Rating:
7
919 Watched
Rating:
6.7
866 Watched
4. Suicide Squad (2016)
Rating:
5.2
1033 Watched
5. Fury (2014)
Rating:
7.1
644 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
3. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
250 Watched
Rating:
7.7
119 Watched
Rating:
6.3
124 Watched




Update feed

BrookeEvans posted a image 3 days, 15 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 12 images [View All] 1 week ago

reallly added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Most Handsome/Attractive actors?,ever(POLL) (122 person items)

"55points:helen"


BrookeEvans posted 24 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 month ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 2 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

russffc added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Supremely HOT Guys (146 person items)
BrookeEvans posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 13 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 7 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 8 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 year ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

stageactress added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Nepotism babies (112 person items)
cudion added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
BrookeEvans posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Razzie Worst Actor nominees (98 person items)
BrookeEvans posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

A.M.A voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »