Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Scott 'Carrot Top' Thompson

Stats

Birth Name: Scott Thompson

Age: 55, born 25 February 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

95 votes
Ugly Celebrity Close Ups (36 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 23 comments
70 votes
Celebirty Cartoon Look Alikes (29 items)
list by xforeverlove21
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
58 votes
Ginger Men (33 items)
list by Noora
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 24 comments
26 votes
Men Who Have Gone Too Far Under The Knife (14 items)
list by blankend
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Cara de um, focinho do outro. (16 items)
list by B374
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Scott Thompson, better known by his stage name Carrot Top, is an American comedian known for his bright red hair, prop comedy and self-deprecating humor.
Tags: Not Funny (2), Annoying (2), Comedian (2), Redhead (2), Born 1965 (2), Actor (1), Ugly (1), YOU ARE ALL RETARDED (1), CARROT TOP IS SO CUTE (1), Monster (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Born In 1965 (1), Born February 25 (1), Eccentric (1), Scary (1), Frightening (1), Unfunny (1), Curly Hair (1), Afro (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4236 Watched
2. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3078 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
4. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1430 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1081 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Hangover (2009)
Rating:
7.2
3676 Watched
Rating:
5.8
443 Watched
3. Smiley Face (2008)
Rating:
5.9
177 Watched
4. The Aristocrats (2005)
Rating:
6.1
169 Watched
Rating:
4.6
110 Watched




Movies written by




Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Tag This, Bitch! (11 funny items)

"YOU ARE ALL RETARDED "


Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Leo added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago