Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Satu Sinikka Tuomisto

Age: 36, born 17 February 1986

Country of origin: Finland

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
71 votes
True Finnish Beauty (51 items)
list by Bubs
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
48 votes
My list of Beautiful women (that are not well know (16 items)
list by Kurius
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
13 votes
European Championship of Women 2020 (RESULTS) (24 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 42 comments

Satu Tuomisto Videos

Satu Tuomisto - Finnish Fashion Model

237 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

15 votes
12 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Satu Sinikka Tuomisto (born 17 February 1986 in Tampere) is a Finnish model who won the 2008 Miss Finland competition. She also took part in the Miss Universe 2008 competition.
Tags: Model (4), Female (3), Finnish (3), Hot (2), 1986 (2), Brunette (2), Born 1986 (2), European (1), February 17 (1), Born In February (1), Aquarius (1), Suomi (1), Suomalainen (1), Gorgeous (1), Fit (1), Finland (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
26 Watched
Rating:
7.9
8 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
4. Se on siinä (2001)
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

dklaus voted for an image 1 month ago

kkelzz voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dm45244 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a 4 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dklaus voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 4 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 5 months ago

piaah voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

juh111 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
juh111 7 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

vikidi 8 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 9 months ago

Puron voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

texan 1 year ago
Mr. Heisenberg added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
European Championship of Women 2020 (RESULTS) (24 person items)

" ELIMINATED FROM GROUP B (GROUP STAGES) G | W | L | D | PF+ | PA- | PD | PTS |03 | 00 | 01 | 02 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 02 |"


laeticia 1 year, 1 month ago
italiana 1 year, 2 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

3DoctorWho 1 year, 3 months ago
chats 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
LRDVDR 1 year, 10 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 10 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 4 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
mavis410 2 years, 7 months ago
holkkipolvi 2 years, 7 months ago
Bruce 3 years ago
titi 3 years ago
ramoninho 3 years, 6 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 6 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

latinclam 4 years, 6 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 10 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
My perfect Finnish Beauties (15 person items)

« Prev12 Next »