Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kuniko Ishigami (石神 国子)

Age: 36, born 24 December 1986

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

114 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
86 votes
Rainy day people *updated 2014* (66 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
81 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
48 votes
Angels in my eyes ( Asian ) (18 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
43 votes
Kimono ( Japan ) (20 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Satomi Ishihara Videos



Photos

15 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Japanese actress from Tokyo. Popular among Japanese fans, she gained recognition for her acting talent. She started taking parts acting in television dramas in 2003. Satomi Ishihara appeared in various commercial events also known as public relations. Printed materials such as photobooks, DVD photo collections and calendars are available. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kimi wa petto (2003)
Rating:
7.8
88 Watched
Rating:
8.1
20 Watched
3. Voice (2009)
Rating:
7.8
17 Watched
Rating:
7.7
14 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shin Godzilla (2016)
Rating:
7.2
187 Watched
Rating:
5
78 Watched
Rating:
6.5
16 Watched
Rating:
5.2
27 Watched
Rating:
4.7
26 Watched




Update feed

farahsaxount voted for an image 1 month ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 1 month ago

listerine314 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

cand 5 months, 1 week ago
ukya voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
out of this world faces... (85 person items)
listerine314 voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months ago

bendo888 voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

Nobody Important 9 months, 1 week ago
mrwrnk 9 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

asssslover 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jokesonme24 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

jj18 1 year ago
czekmolina 1 year ago
laca0714 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 7 months ago
Straight Edger 1 year, 8 months ago
brainspanked voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

djjetz 1 year, 9 months ago
jayes voted for an image 2 years ago
Jewel voted for 4 images 2 years ago

balthier added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
time50 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

boogiepop1989 2 years, 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

synergyzer07 voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

paysdumonde 2 years, 4 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago


RevelationEques posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

RevelationEques added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Favorite Asians (95 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »