Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Suzana Drobnjakovic

Age: 47, born 17 May 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Edoardo Ponti


Lists

128 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
104 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 49 comments
104 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
64 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVI - Lounging Around (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
51 votes
Beautiful Women 40+ (40 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Sasha Alexander Videos

Sasha Alexander: The Ellen Show - May 2014

98 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

20 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Sasha Alexander [ Born: Suzana Drobnjakovic on May 17, 1973 in Los Angeles, California ] is an actress, probably best known for playing Special Agent Caitlin Todd on the CBS T.V. Series NCIS (2003-2005) and Co-staring as Dr. Maura Isles on the TNT T.V. Series Rizzoli & Isles (2010-2016). Alexander was born to a Serbian father and an Italian mother. Education: University of Southern California's, School of Cinema-Television where she was a member of the sorority Kappa Alpha Theta. Spouse(s): Luka Pecel (annulled) Edoardo Ponti (m. August 11, 2007) Children: Lucia Sofia (born May 12, 2006) & Leonardo Fo ... (more)
Tags: American (7), Actress (6), Female (4), NCIS (3), Brunette (3), Born 1973 (2), 1973 (2), Hot (2), Hazel Eyes (2), Tv (2), Curves (1), Butts (1), Tremendous (1), Stunnig (1), Mien (1), Rizzoli & Isles (1), Rizzoli And Isles (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5278 Watched
2. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4217 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
4. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1232 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1096 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Yes Man (2008)
Rating:
6.5
2658 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2290 Watched
Rating:
6
1461 Watched
4. Love Happens (2009)
Rating:
5.3
287 Watched
Rating:
6.9
42 Watched




Music

Rating:
7
1 own




TV directed by

Rating:
7.8
144 Watched




Update feed

AtomicPunk voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Knut Gute voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

psow voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Knut Gute voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months ago

texan voted for an image 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (990 person items)

"Suzana DrobnjakovićAmerican Actress  "


jacov voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

phillip542 voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 7 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Jeans and Heels V (68 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Sasha has 2 children: • Lucia Sofia Ponti • Leonardo Fortunato Ponti"


franceseattle added this to a list 1 year ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

phillip542 voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago
lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Duckman voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Duckman posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Duckman posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Duckman posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

maudraum777 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (774 person items)

" as Caitlin Todd in NCIS "



« Prev12 3 Next »