Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Fay Wright

Age: 40, born 28 September 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eric Christian Olsen


Lists

114 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies ♎ (206 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
62 votes
sexiest women!!!! (81 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
58 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Blonde Actresses (113 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Sarah Wright Videos



Photos

17 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Sarah Fay Wright (born September 28, 1983) is an American actress and former fashion model who played the character of Paige Chase in the sitcom Quintuplets. She co-starred in the sitcom The Loop as Lizzy during the first season. She also guest starred on the eleventh season of the CW hit 7th Heaven as Jane, a best friend of Andrea Morris' character Margaret. Recently, she appeared as Sarah Mason, one of the girls with whom Patrick
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2907 Watched
Rating:
7
2246 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
4. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
894 Watched
Rating:
8.1
655 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The House Bunny (2008)
Rating:
5.4
960 Watched
2. Made of Honor (2008)
Rating:
5.6
690 Watched
Rating:
5.4
223 Watched
Rating:
6.9
221 Watched
Rating:
6.6
181 Watched




Update feed

PwopaNawty voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Maverick voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

franlob voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

teriandliz voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Sarah Fay Wright28 September 1983Wright has 3 children:• Wyatt Oliver Olsen (2013);• Esmé Olivia Olsen (2016);• Winter Story Olsen (2020);"


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

nand voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Person 101505 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DJ95 voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Gav added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
I love my Sar (34 beauty items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (314 person items)

"♥ Sarah Wright & Eric Christian Olsen ♥ Together since June 2007, married since June 2012."


2023 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 39 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
mjkalasky voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Sarah Fay Wright OlsenAmerican Actress• English;• Irish;• Scottish; "


TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

fuskator voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Henny voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Venticello voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

time50 voted for an image 4 years ago

Blutarski voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years ago

Razorback voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

Forensic Guy voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

freewave voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

psow voted for 5 images 4 years, 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »