Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Thompson

Age: 39, born 25 October 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brad Kane


Lists

61 votes
Women of Buffy & Angel (19 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
The One (1120 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Characters of Buffy / Angel (54 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
The All-Time 100 (120 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Series of Hotties (230 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Scorpio (1), Blue Eyes (1), Female Actress (1), Angel (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), 7th Heaven (1), Born 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4203 Watched
Rating:
8
1384 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1396 Watched
Rating:
5.3
737 Watched
Rating:
6.5
495 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
481 Watched
Rating:
6.5
276 Watched
Rating:
4.2
277 Watched
Rating:
4.5
193 Watched
Rating:
4.9
64 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow voted for an image 3 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

Rodimus posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Estadounidenses (457 beauty items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Rodimus posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Rodimus posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
The One (1120 person items)

" The Age of Sarah Thompson "


Rodimus posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"Rose24 Episodes "


viper76 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
The All-Time 100 (120 person items)
psow voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Series of Hotties (230 person items)
alopez1270 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago