Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Snook

Age: 36, born 28 July 1987

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dave Lawson


Lists

128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
50 votes
The Women of Vanity Fair (134 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (289 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
31 votes
They were contenders for these roles (500 items)
list by cudion
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
27 votes
Amazing Australian Women (78 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Photos

16 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Sarah Snook (born 1987) is a stage, television, and film actress from Adelaide, South Australia.
Tags: Actress (4), Australian (2), Aussie (2), Redhead (2), Blue Eyes (1), Languida (1), Black Mirror (1), Down Under (1), NOT Italian (1), Predestination (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Pale (1), Female (1), Born 1987 (1), Face (1), Woman (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Predestination (2014)
Rating:
7
478 Watched
Rating:
5.7
330 Watched
3. Steve Jobs (2015)
Rating:
6.8
332 Watched
Rating:
6.7
155 Watched
5. Winchester (2018)
Rating:
4.5
90 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
8.1
725 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
8.2
158 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Leo added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Jason posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Leo added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months ago

rcvr2 7 months, 3 weeks ago
uniruler 8 months, 2 weeks ago
uniruler voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Sarah Ruth Snook1 December 1987Snook has 1 child:โ€ข ... (2023);"


Szamis voted for an image 9 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

maelstrom9999 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

bigol 1 year, 1 month ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

bfpierce voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jimmi 1 year, 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Veilor 1 year, 9 months ago
KRZDSH voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

KRZDSH 1 year, 9 months ago
loverofred voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years ago

lalilu 2 years, 1 month ago
Leo added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
franlob voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »