Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi آهو جهانسوز شاهی

Age: 44, born 10 January 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 3 days ago 47 comments
340 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 3 days ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Sarah Shahi Videos

Sarah Shahi Heats Up

2089 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Sarah Shahi Shows Off Her Cheerleader Moves at the Grove!

387 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


The Death and Return of Superman

325 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

93 votes
80 votes
65 votes
63 votes
60 votes

Description: Sarah Shahi [ Born: Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi on January 10, 1980 in Euless, Texas ] is an actress, former NFL cheerleader and a descendant of a 19th-century Persian Shah, Shah Fath Ali Qajar by Begom Khanom (daughter of Hossein Qoli Khan Afshar, niece of Begom Khanom, daughter of Emam Qoli Khan Afshar), through their son Jahansouz Shah. She has an Iranian father and Spanish mother. She attended Trinity High School and Dallas' Southern Methodist University, majoring in English and opera. As a teenager she won several beauty contests, and took first place in the Miss Fort Worth USA pageant in 1997. She joined the Dallas Cowboys che ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Beautiful (10), American (10), Hot (9), Gorgeous (5), Iranian (4), Pretty (4), Brunette (4), Born 1980 (4), Persian (3), Stunning (3), Supernatural (3), Carmen (2), Born In Texas (2), The L Word (2), Petite (2), Brown Eyes (2), 1980 (2), Cheerleader (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2869 Watched
2. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1480 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1640 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1448 Watched
5. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1189 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Old School (2003)
Rating:
6.4
1265 Watched
2. Rush Hour 3 (2007)
Rating:
5.8
1223 Watched
Rating:
6.5
862 Watched
Rating:
4.1
289 Watched
Rating:
5.6
220 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 6 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (263 person items)

"2 images"


chronos1666 posted a image 4 days, 20 hours ago

chronos1666 posted 4 images 5 days, 19 hours ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 6 days ago

chronos1666 posted 2 images 6 days, 18 hours ago

Nobody Important voted for 2 images 6 days, 19 hours ago

smith00721 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

chronos1666 posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
Sigil voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

fraserred voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"3 images"


chronos1666 posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

dklaus voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

smith00721 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

chronos1666 posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

darakan voted for an image 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago

gwadran voted for 2 images 1 month ago

chronos1666 posted 2 images 1 month ago

chronos1666 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

em22041975 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

selsun posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

listalbob voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »