Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Lynn Gadon

Age: 36, born 4 April 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Max Fine


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
57 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Blonde Actresses (113 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Sarah Gadon Videos

Sarah Gadon On Strombo Full Interview

122 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

34 votes
30 votes
25 votes
21 votes
21 votes

Description: Sarah Gadon was born in a quiet residential area in Toronto, Ontario. She grew up with the support and encouragement of her parents and older brother James and with this was inspired to reach her limits in acting and dance alike. She finds enough time to maintain strong friendships and top-notch marks in school. Sarah spent much of her adolescence training as a performer as a Junior Associate at the National Ballet School of Canada and as a student at the Claude Watson School for the Performing Arts. Currently, she divides her time between film sets and academics as a Cinema Studies student at the prestigious University of To ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (39), Beautiful (37), Blonde (33), Actress (33), Canadian (9), Blue Eyes (6), Hot (4), Canada (4), Female (4), 1987 (3), Stunner (3), Pretty (3), Cute (3), Model (2), Petite (2), Pale (2), Born 1987 (2), Attractive (2), Seductive (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1145 Watched
Rating:
6.3
816 Watched
Rating:
6.8
605 Watched
Rating:
6.9
535 Watched
5. Cosmopolis (2012)
Rating:
5.7
390 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Detective (2014)
Rating:
8.5
854 Watched
Rating:
6.9
521 Watched
Rating:
6.4
373 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
5. La Femme Nikita (1997)
Rating:
6.8
251 Watched




Update feed

Burrer posted 2 images 18 hours, 56 minutes ago

Kshatriya voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

MUZE voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Karna posted 28 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Burrer posted 4 images 4 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 7 months ago
PwopaNawty voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

rpm3rd voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

romison18 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
kkelzz voted for an image 11 months ago

yellowhair voted for an image 11 months ago

yellowhair voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

yellowhair voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 12 months ago

yellowhair voted for an image 1 year ago

Maverick voted for an image 1 year ago

yellowhair voted for an image 1 year ago

ojeda voted for 49 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Grenxa voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jerryspring voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

k1cam3 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »