Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Paxton

Age: 35, born 25 April 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Zach Cregger


Lists

383 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
189 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
123 votes
beautiful eyes (86 items)
list by wildflower
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 20 comments

Sara Paxton Videos

Sara Paxton

382 Views

Added 13 years ago


Sara Paxton - Take A Walk (Full Video)

212 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

52 votes
36 votes
28 votes
24 votes
23 votes

Description: Sara Paxton is an American actress, model and singer. She grew up in California and began acting at an early age, appearing in many minor roles in both films and television shows, before coming to wider renown in 2004, after playing the title role in the series Darcy's Wild Life and Sarah Borden in Summerland. Paxton, an only child, was born in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles. Her mother is from a Jewish family and her father converted to Judaism upon marrying her mother. Both her parents are dentists. Her father, Steve, is of Irish, Scottish, and English descent, and is distantly related to actor Bill Paxton. Her mother, Lucia, wa ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Jewish (15), Hebrew (15), Jew (13), American (13), Blonde (12), Cute (9), Pretty (7), Female (7), Born 1988 (5), Sweet (4), Beautiful (4), 1988 (3), April 25 (3), Attractive (2), The Beautiful Life (2), I Would Do Her (2), Born In April (2), Born In 1988 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2524 Watched
Rating:
7
2240 Watched
4. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1787 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Liar Liar (1997)
Rating:
6.4
4082 Watched
Rating:
3.9
811 Watched
Rating:
6.3
702 Watched
4. Aquamarine (2006)
Rating:
5.5
527 Watched
5. Sydney White (2007)
Rating:
6.2
413 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Parthenope• One of the Sirens.• The daughter of the god Achelous and the Muse Terpsichore. Her two sisters were called Ligeia and Leucosia.• Parthenope cast herself into the sea and drowned when her songs failed to entice Odysseus. "


hwood posted a comment on this image 2 months ago

"Leggy!"


hwood voted for an image 2 months ago

yellowhair posted a video 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dracentaur voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

grobias555 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

romison18 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months ago

ouggi voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 7 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Not so famous (121 person items)
ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 10 months ago
vertue99 voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 11 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

anakin1985 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Gaming Girls (89 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

wendy voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

BillyBuku voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »