Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Christine Foster

Age: 41, born 5 February 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tommy Haas


Lists

28 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 2 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Characters of 90210 (40 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
21 votes
Celebs (479 items)
list by Gav
Published 8 years, 6 months ago
16 votes
We Have The Same Birthday (37 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
15 votes
SIBLINGS! (51 items)
list by Surey
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Sara Foster Videos

How to Be (Barely) Famous

58 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

10 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Female (4), Blonde (4), Actress (3), Model (2), 1981 (2), Hot (1), White (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), 90210 (1), Born In 1981 (1), Born In August (1), Leo DiCaprio-Ex (1), February (1), Slept With Leonardo DiCaprio (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
514 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
220 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. D.E.B.S. (2005)
Rating:
5.7
276 Watched
2. The Big Bounce (2004)
Rating:
5.1
165 Watched
Rating:
6.3
47 Watched
Rating:
5
26 Watched
Rating:
4.6
15 Watched




Update feed

Blutarski voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
I love my Sar (28 person items)
Gav added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Celebs (479 person items)
Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

indyjb2017 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Sexiest Women- People (255 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
indyjb2017 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

katia42assier voted for 42 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Sara has 2 children: โ€ข Valentina Evelyn Haas โ€ข Josephine Lena Haas"


QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

perod posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 9 months ago

"with sister Erin Foster"



« Prev12 Next »