Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sara Barros Leitão

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Barros Leitao

Age: 33, born 31 July 1990

Country of origin: Portugal

Currently Residing In: Portugal

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: pedro jervis


Lists

44 votes
The League of The World of Women (DEC POLL) (86 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 158 comments
43 votes
The European Women League (CLOSED POLL) (82 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 184 comments
42 votes
CLOSED,Let's make a face pt1,EYES,ACTRESSES,2016 (58 items)
list by reallly
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 33 comments
7 votes
Portuguese Celebrities (475 items)
list by L90
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
pretty woman (98 items)
list by swedart
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Sara Barros Leitão was born on July 31, 1990 in Porto, Portugal. She is an actress, known for Offline (2016), Gelo (2016) and Pecado Fatal (2013).
Tags: Portuguese (2), Freckles (2), Cute (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Freckled (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
9 Watched
2. Pecado Fatal (2013)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
3. Gelo
2 want to see
4. Éden (2014)
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

mahhie101 1 year, 4 months ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 7 months ago
nand 1 year, 7 months ago
LordJ 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 3 years, 1 month ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

mychaloh 3 years, 7 months ago
apo55a 3 years, 8 months ago
swedart added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
pretty woman (98 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

swedart 4 years, 1 month ago
ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

kathy voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

jonslist 5 years ago
L90 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Portuguese Celebrities (475 person items)
fantazjusz 5 years, 5 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 4 images 5 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas 5 years, 5 months ago
Carlos L Ramalhão added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Wonders of the World (152 beauty items)
Henny voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

angel1983 added this to list 5 years, 10 months ago
angel1983 posted a comment on this image 5 years, 10 months ago

"jenny"


TrekMedic added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Ask TrekMedic's 2018 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (94 beauty items)

"In 2017, she earned 3 points "


psow voted for an image 6 years ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

browser posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

carnamau 6 years, 6 months ago
Pako 6 years, 6 months ago
kathy voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 5 images 6 years, 10 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 6 years, 11 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 6 years, 11 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted a image 6 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »