Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandrah Hellberg

Age: 33, born 19 March 1989

Born and residing in: Sweden

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Sandrah Hellberg Videos

Boux Avenue SS12 Swimwear

243 Views

Added 9 years ago


GUESS Watches Commercial

182 Views

Added 8 years ago


GUESS Accessories - Fall 2011 Campaign

130 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

21 votes
21 votes
19 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: Birthplace: Stockholm, SWEDEN Hair:Brown Eyes:Blue Height:173cm / 5′8″ Bust:80 cm / 31.5″ Waist:60 cm / 23.5″ Hips:88 cm / 34.5″ Mother Agency: MIKAs Stockholm ... (more)
Tags: Swedish (5), Model (4), Brunette (4), 1989 (2), Cute (2), Born In 1989 (2), Boux Avenue (1), European (1), Unlisted (1), Commercial Model (1), Born 1989 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Freckles (1), Gorgeous (1), Beautiful (1), Sweden (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Sanpellegrino 4 weeks ago
Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
eduardo voted for an image 3 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

lilimo8 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 5 months ago
pdw55 voted for 4 images 5 months ago

2022 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

boogiepop1989 7 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for an image 8 months ago

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize 9 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
brainspanked voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
piaah voted for an image 12 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year ago

bmac 1 year, 1 month ago
bmac voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

bmac voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

katia42assier voted for 114 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sabinkax voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

chats 1 year, 2 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sonambulo 1 year, 4 months ago
Zan Udo 1 year, 4 months ago
nomadgypsy1204 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
knoxcameron 1 year, 4 months ago
knoxcameron voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

1963 1 year, 5 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ronfr07 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »