Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel Alexander Joseph West

Age: 57, born 19 June 1966

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Laura Wade


Lists

48 votes
British Actors (215 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years ago 9 comments
25 votes
Sexiest Men (661 items)
list by Rachel
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
British Acting Clans (260 items)
list by cornishlee
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (2), Actor (2), English (1), Narnia (1), Hornblower (1), Mr. Selfridge (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Van Helsing (2004)
Rating:
6
3479 Watched
2. Notting Hill (1999)
Rating:
6.4
2988 Watched
3. Howards End (1992)
Rating:
7.2
255 Watched
Rating:
5.4
332 Watched
5. Darkest Hour (2017)
Rating:
6.8
263 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
310 Watched
2. The Crown (2016)
Rating:
8.4
153 Watched
Rating:
7.3
152 Watched
Rating:
8
88 Watched
5. Law & Order: UK (2009)
Rating:
7.5
71 Watched




Update feed

browser posted a image 7 years, 5 months ago