Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel David Bayer

Age: 53, born 17 February 1965

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
From Music Videos to Movies: Favorite Directors (15 items)
list by Stehako
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Samuel Bayer Videos

Marilyn Manson - Disposable Teens

165 Views

Added 7 years ago


The Strokes - You Only Live Once

91 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos


Tags: American (1), Male (1), Director (1), Man (1), Born 1965 (1), Born In February (1), February 17 (1), Born In 1965 (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV

Rating:
7.2
23 Watched




Movies




TV directed by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen