Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sami Gayle

Age: 26, born 22 January 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
115 votes
Short hair (205 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 17 comments
70 votes
Pixie Perfection (48 items)
list by tersanay
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
59 votes
Love is Louder (30 items)
list by Lia
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Photos

14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: 1996 (3), American (2), Actress (2), Born 1996 (2), Short Hair (2), Cute (1), 96 (1), United States (1), Brunette (1), Schoolgirl (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1996 (1), YBA (1), Nice Shapely Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Noah (2014)
Rating:
5.8
714 Watched
2. Detachment (2012)
Rating:
7.6
353 Watched
3. Vampire Academy (2014)
Rating:
5.5
206 Watched
Rating:
5
157 Watched
5. The Congress (2013)
Rating:
6.3
99 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Blue Bloods (2010)
Rating:
7.6
113 Watched
2. Royal Pains (2009)
Rating:
6.9
116 Watched
Rating:
6.9
29 Watched
4. The Talk (2010)
Rating:
7.2
27 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Update feed

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 6 days, 5 hours ago

daknuts voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Darknight posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
'95-'99 favourite women (66 beauty items)

"22-01-1996"


Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

bobbie357 voted for an image 2 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Squeak voted for 5 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

Darknight posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 13 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 5 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 5 months ago

Darknight posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 6 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »